Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cherry Cricket in Denver, CO - Page 6

39,651 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,383+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,668+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  2. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,820

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  3. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $2,076
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,076

    Deerfield at Indian Creek

    1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 709-1758
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $2,902
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,902

    Shadow Ridge At Southlands

    24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 477-4160
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $3,781
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,781

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  6. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $936+
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$936 - $2,617

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $5,141
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $5,142

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $2,854
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,854

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950

    AMLI Golden Triangle

    855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (855) 583-1829
  10. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  11. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,465

    Millennium Green Valley Ranch

    4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 500-7329
  12. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,937

    Point 21

    2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 709-2454
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,336+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $3,198
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,240

    The Lincoln

    10275 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 599-2653
  15. Price Drop. $483 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+
    Plus Fees

    Aurum

    18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 513-0649
  16. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $946+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $4,613
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$946 - $2,008

    Trailgrove Apartments

    2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 957-5367
  17. Price Drop. $154 Off
    STUDIO
    $904+
    1 BED
    $974+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,672
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$904 - $1,448

    Willowstone Apartments

    7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 810-0480
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $3,105
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,158

    Ascend at Gateway

    18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 913-7627
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,305

    Viewpoint 41 Lofts

    4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 502-0883
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $2,354
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $1,935

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,036
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,681

    Crossroads at City Center Apartments

    15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
    (844) 756-0937
  22. Price Drop. $414 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,052+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $2,939
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  23. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,095
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,997
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olivine

    8012 W Long Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (855) 914-8794
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $1,784+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $3,421
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,461

    Hensley at The District

    9251 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 894-8486
  25. Price Drop. $285 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,802
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,912

    Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments

    12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 383-6764
  26. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $2,414

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
  27. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $2,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $6,854
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,591

    The Wright

    6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (855) 915-5459
  28. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $2,311

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  29. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,041 - $2,362
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,928

    Liberty Creek

    13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (855) 394-9772
  30. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,447+
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $3,062
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,297

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  31. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,867
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,790

    Retreat at Waters Edge

    9999 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 459-5410
  32. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,658
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,080

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
  33. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,415
    - 13 Month Lease

    Auburn Brook

    1193 Auburn Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (720) 807-3278
  34. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  35. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,666

    AlfaCharlie

    18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (719) 695-7969
  36. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.