Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cherry Cricket in Denver, CO - Page 4

39,654 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  2. Price Drop. $512 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,131+
    2 BEDS
    $3,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $13,920
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $13,983

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,476
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,483

    The Argonne

    5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 809-8682
  4. Price Drop. $445 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,981

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $4,411
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,321

    The Overland

    2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (719) 662-2984
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,840+
    2 BEDS
    $2,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,502

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  7. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,053+
    4 BEDS
    $3,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,047 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,053 - $3,568

    Dayton Station

    3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (866) 839-9393
  8. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $4,847
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,417

    MAA Westglenn

    9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-4423
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $5,319
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $5,326

    1919 Mile High

    1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 330-3697
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $3,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $5,898
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $4,633

    The Russell CO

    7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 821-7081
  11. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,475

    Airie Apartments

    800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 439-3507
  12. Price Drop. $627 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,607 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,474

    AVRA at RidgeGate Station

    10900 High Note Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (303) 952-4366
  13. Price Drop. $766 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $2,882
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,941

    THE CAMERON

    4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (970) 671-7693
  14. 1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,247 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,484

    The Charles Denver West

    1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 734-4462
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $5,253
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,314

    Elevon

    3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 738-5687
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $4,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,200

    Kalaco

    1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-1300
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,120

    Alexan Evans Station

    2121 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 734-8156
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380

    Solana Central Park

    8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 809-8883
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $4,290
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $4,330

    Patten Gray

    370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-2370
  20. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $5,532
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,760

    Alora Colliers Hill

    1300 Colliers Parkway, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 927-9699
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $2,512
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,522

    Outlook Horizons

    17505 E 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80248
    (855) 625-3187
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,151

    Thayne

    305 N 42nd Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 712-3396
  23. Price Drop. $486 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,258+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,709

    Mercer at Union Station

    2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-5924
  24. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,388

    Alta Mile High

    1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 881-0211
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $2,043+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,145

    Arden Englewood

    3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 615-3922
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,798+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $5,006
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,809

    Caroline Ralston Creek

    9895 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (954) 466-9348
  27. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,422+
    3 BEDS
    $4,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $5,615
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $4,912

    Origin

    2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5799
  28. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,631

    Alta Piney Creek

    7400 S Addison Ct, Aurora, CO 80016
    (877) 846-5206
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,225

    NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities

    1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (866) 608-7280
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,727

    Fieldhouse

    12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 408-7316
  31. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $2,571+
    3 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $4,517
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $4,614

    The Broadleaf

    1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (866) 718-8508
  32. Price Drop. $830 Off
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,570
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,752

    Braxton

    66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-1230
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $2,982

    Prose at Painted Prairie

    21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (303) 416-5089
  34. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,404

    The Lennox at Copperleaf

    22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
    (844) 725-3659
  35. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,681
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,778

    Fellow At Fitz

    12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 477-6125
  36. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,487

    Broadstone Farm

    2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (334) 401-4376
  37. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753

    Modera University Park

    2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 650-7014
  38. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $4,072

    The Bellwether

    7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (844) 820-5661
  39. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  40. Price Drop. $445 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,346

    Prose Murphy Creek

    23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (854) 202-9469
  41. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,847+
    1 BED
    $2,172+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $3,947

    Juniper on Main

    11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 313-5081
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters