Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cherry Cricket in Denver, CO - Page 5

39,654 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243

    Revival on Platte

    2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 691-1785
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,665

    The Gallery Modern Apartments

    21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016
    (463) 300-5482
  4. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,766+
    3 BEDS
    $3,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,766 - $3,216

    The Artifact Townhomes

    24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 740-4517
  5. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,681+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,336+
    3 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $4,860
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $4,886

    Alexan 505

    505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (855) 770-5930
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,036+
    2 BEDS
    $4,856+
    3 BEDS
    $7,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $17,824
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,036 - $17,885

    Apiary Residences

    4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (719) 839-7921
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    3 BEDS
    $11,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729

    The Parson

    990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 766-2870
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,522

    Prose at Parkvale

    8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125
    (866) 858-9517
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  10. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    4 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,201

    The Lanterns at Brighton Crossing

    5305 Longs Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (866) 254-0876
  11. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,725

    Ascend at Arcadia

    9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (877) 379-7202
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,743 - $5,403
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $2,721

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  13. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $4,722
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $4,746

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  14. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,059+
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$953 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,059 - $2,261

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $4,682
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,329

    Palomino Park Resort

    6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (720) 212-2175
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $3,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,292+
    2 BEDS
    $2,786+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,272 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,292 - $3,472

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $2,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $10,046

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,952

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+
    3 BEDS
    $2,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,777 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,987

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $2,546
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,561

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $3,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,958 - $35,470
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $3,956

    4550 Cherry Creek

    4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 738-4960
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,768 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,674

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  24. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $3,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,017

    Retreat at Park Meadows

    10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2122
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $5,923
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $5,950

    Mountain Gate

    7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2194
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,358+
    3 BEDS
    $3,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,743 - $4,572
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $4,573

    AMLI Littleton Village

    399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122
    (720) 496-0850
  27. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $927+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,697

    Shift Apartments

    16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 513-3122
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $1,481+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $10,146
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $3,104

    7575 Town Center

    7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 902-9393
  29. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $3,585
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,591

    1600 Glenarm Place

    1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5336
  30. STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $14,189
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,931

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  31. |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195
    - 11 Month Lease

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
  32. Price Drop. $212 Off
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,753
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,795

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  33. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $3,573
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,611

    Elevation at County Line Station

    8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (970) 670-3687
  34. Price Drop. $640 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,820

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  35. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,433

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  36. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,654

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  37. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,774+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $3,707

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  38. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $3,980
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $3,980

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.