Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cherry Cricket in Denver, CO - Page 16

39,519 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,210

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $4,947
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  3. Price Drop. $235 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $1,775
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $1,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Condominiums

    3500-3610 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (844) 215-2635
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Loop at Lamar Station

    1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 605-4964
  5. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  6. Price Drop. $656 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Vista at Greyhound Park

    5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 664-9578
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,025
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,025
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hilltop View Apartments

    243 W 80th Ave, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 650-2228
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,019
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,999
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Oneida Club

    1010 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 738-4750
  9. 1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sol Apartments

    2699 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 594-2101
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,675
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,675

    Ridge Hill

    991 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 594-7241
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington Ridge Apartments

    9896 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 605-4742
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,060
    - 11 Month Lease

    Joliet Towers

    1110 S Joliet St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 902-7413
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,595
    - 11 Month Lease

    Kipling Village Apartments

    4665 Kipling St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 738-5012
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    Kimberly Woods Apartments

    1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (888) 357-4459
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krisana Apartments

    4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 730-2335
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Broadway Plaza Lofts

    2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 590-6122
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734

    Welton Park

    2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 452-4076
  18. Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $906+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$906 - $1,537

    Monaco South

    2280 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7897
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,270

    Fox Run Lofts

    7200 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112
    (844) 701-1451
  20. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Off Broadway Flats

    640-740 E Jefferson Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-8551
  21. STUDIO
    $1,642+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,643

    Kenyon

    777 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-1950
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Columbine West

    6748 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (425) 671-8858
  23. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chatfield Lake Apts.

    8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (689) 219-8725
  24. 1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westwood Crossing

    3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 605-5405
  25. Price Drop. $307 Off
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $2,170
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,605

    Tamai Tower at Sakura Square

    1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4898
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,343
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Forest Cove

    3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231
    (888) 568-9362
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.