Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cherry Cricket in Denver, CO - Page 11

39,560 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $3,182
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,835

    Caliber at Cornerstar

    15930 E Briarwood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0794
  2. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,117
    - 12 Month Lease

    East Range Crossings

    5959 N Dunkirk St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 897-3207
  3. STUDIO
    $1,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,425

    757 Grant

    757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 780-6993
  4. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+
    Plus Fees

    Chroma

    1360 Martha St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-6857
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    3 BEDS
    $2,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $4,129
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Five810 Southlands

    5810 S Southlands Pkwy, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 592-0650
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,826
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,865

    Novus

    9938 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 954-2412
  7. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,782+
    1 BED
    $2,387+
    2 BEDS
    $3,089+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $11,670
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $11,697

    One Seven at Belleview Station

    4882 S Newport St, Denver, CO 80237
    (303) 276-1395
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,985

    Noble Old Hampden

    1375 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (857) 337-2691
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,993+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,713
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,713

    Emblem Gateway

    6026 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 513-4639
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Plus Fees

    Kindred

    180 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-8273
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $5,237
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,081

    Alana

    5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 730-5892
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,765+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,890

    The Elmwood

    400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (346) 226-2816
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $3,224
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,889 - $3,334

    Finley at Baseline

    16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (855) 624-5271
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $2,887
    - 11 Month Lease

    Villas

    2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 445-8919
  15. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $839+
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,534
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$839 - $1,574

    Parker CO

    1090 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-7612
  16. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,199
    Plus Fees

    Z53

    5360-5380 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80221
    (833) 925-2361
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Spring Hollow

    141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 902-8076
  18. STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,283
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  19. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  20. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225

    Heritage Apartments

    10400 W 62nd Pl, Arvada, CO 80004
    (855) 795-2314
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  23. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,799 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  24. Price Drop. $561 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,868
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,868
    - 12 Month Lease

    Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments

    1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 687-3362
  25. 1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    3 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,736

    The Pendant Southlands

    5815 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 963-0996
  26. Price Drop. $355 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,877
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,877
    - 12 Month Lease

    Havenwood at Harmony

    298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018
    (855) 768-9577
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,813+
    3 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,744
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,744

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  28. Price Drop. $656 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Vista at Greyhound Park

    5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 664-9578
  29. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $933+
    1 BED
    $942+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $2,217
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$933 - $1,607

    Park Place at Expo Apartments

    10785 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-2759
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.