Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cherry Cricket in Denver, CO - Page 10

39,545 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $270 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,449
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mondrian Colorado

    4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 709-1857
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,521
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lumina Apartments

    3234 N Navajo St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 780-9448
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Plus Fees

    Kindred

    180 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-8273
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $5,237
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,081

    Alana

    5989 Alpine Vista Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 730-5892
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,765+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,850
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,890

    The Elmwood

    400 Interlocken Cres, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (346) 226-2816
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $3,224
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,889 - $3,334

    Finley at Baseline

    16600 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (855) 624-5271
  7. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,614
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,169

    Frameline Apartments

    4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 807-2917
  8. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,196
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$3,196

    Ara Townhomes & Flats

    2291 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (720) 615-4509
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    3 BEDS
    $3,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,391
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $4,239
    - 15 Month Lease

    The Col

    17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7564
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  11. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,742+
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,742 - $4,212
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,212

    Boulder Creek

    3455 Table Mesa Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 741-6450
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Union Square Apartments

    13050 W Cedar Dr, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 564-1651
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,291
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,747

    Regency RidgeGate

    10320 Commonwealth St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (833) 783-1706
  14. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153 - $2,088

    Santana Ridge

    1355 S Galena St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 419-0337
  15. Price Drop. $208 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $1,904

    Villas at Holly

    6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (877) 535-4699
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,897
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,721

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  17. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $2,887
    - 11 Month Lease

    Villas

    2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 445-8919
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,034
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,405

    Summit Riverside Apartments

    4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 419-1007
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,040

    One Observatory Park

    2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 719-1248
  21. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $3,141
    Required Monthly Fees$146 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,731

    City House Apartments

    1801 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (877) 563-8248
  22. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $4,094

    AMLI RidgeGate

    10020 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 817-0661
  23. 1 BED
    $2,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,465+
    4 BEDS
    $3,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $6,369
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,527 - $3,695

    Basecamp

    1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 902-9716
  24. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $2,147
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $1,964

    St. Moritz Apartments

    1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (970) 670-8316
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,020
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $2,020

    Park Mesa

    640-680 S Lashley Ln, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 796-9418
  26. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $2,161
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fielders Creek

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 759-3487
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,064+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $1,281
    - 12 Month Lease

    Asbury Plaza

    5100-5170 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (844) 475-0721
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,786 - $3,493
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $3,494

    AMLI Dry Creek

    7471 S Clinton St, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 423-1589
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.