Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alameda Square Shopping Center in Denver, CO - Page 7

40,129 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,106+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,020

    5151

    5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 740-6130
  2. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,623+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,398

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,988

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  4. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,347
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,127
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,337
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,139
    - 12 Month Lease

    Polaris

    11516 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (833) 596-2878
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,937

    Point 21

    2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 709-2454
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Plus Fees

    Aurum

    18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 513-0649
  9. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $862+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$862 - $1,717

    View Apartments by Trion Living

    10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7354
  10. Price Drop. $418 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,394
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,477+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    3 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $8,126
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $4,116

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $2,374
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $1,908

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  13. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $3,869
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,728

    Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments

    12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 383-6764
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,803

    Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments

    1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 594-2078
  15. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,742
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $3,130

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
  16. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,809

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $3,248
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,297

    Talus Flats

    2355 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (888) 507-7067
  18. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  19. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,193+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092

    Marq Promenade

    11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6741
  20. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $2,074
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,764

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  21. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $3,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929 - $3,740
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,034 - $3,775

    Avere On the High Line

    1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-4306
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,319
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,043

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  23. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,918
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,405

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  24. Price Drop. $299 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,047 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,017

    Liberty Creek

    13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (855) 394-9772
  25. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,307

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  26. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,689

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  27. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $2,770

    Waterfield Court

    3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 325-1640
  28. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,228

    Ten 30 & Ten 49 Apartments

    1030 E 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 740-5901
  29. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $2,440

    Hampden Heights

    8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-6672
  30. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,789

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  31. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,067

    JADE Beeler Park

    9345 E 56th Ave, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 792-4056
  32. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,645

    The Phenix At 4 Mile

    601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 730-3326
  33. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  34. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Plus Fees

    M2

    4560 S Balsam Way, Denver, CO 80123
    (720) 575-3769
  35. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters