Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wadsworth Arbor Shoppette in Arvada, CO - Page 12

41,241 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,105
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,128

    Venue on 16th

    2900 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 780-9713
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $3,982
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,999

    Griffis North Union

    2975 Huron St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-2830
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $4,432
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $4,452

    Griffis Cheesman Park

    2190 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 881-0672
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,887
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,887

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  5. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $1,826
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,883
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  6. 1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $7,376
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,204

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  7. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,608

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,759

    Watermark at Harvest Junction

    766 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-1407
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $4,499
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  14. STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  15. Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $12,875
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $12,902

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  16. Price Drop. $134 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,203
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,218

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,937

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $5,696
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,814

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,864+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $8,534
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  20. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    3 BEDS
    $4,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,201
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $5,202

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $4,015
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,511

    Alpine Prairie Village

    2205 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8459
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  25. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,593
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $4,370
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $4,488

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  27. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,684

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  28. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  29. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,007 - $1,764
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,912

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  30. Price Drop. $437 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  31. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  32. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  33. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $978+
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$911 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $1,726

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
  34. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,621

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  35. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,697
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,714

    Griffis Belleview Station

    4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 706-8068
  36. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $2,502
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,520

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  37. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $5,590
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $5,444

    Avana Thornton Station

    2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-3553
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.