Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wadsworth Arbor Shoppette in Arvada, CO - Page 2

41,205 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,029+
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$947 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,693

    Revive At 9 Mile Station

    10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 902-7926
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565

    Whisper Creek

    3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 706-2884
  3. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Plus Fees

    39 North

    10225 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (844) 332-2083
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,851 - $11,492
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $8,868

    Cortland at Coalton

    501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 815-4812
  5. Price Drop. $406 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,356

    Walker Landing

    2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 730-4429
  6. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,424
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spyglass Creek

    7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 783-9422
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $986+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$977 - $1,822
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$986 - $1,463

    Hidden Lake Apartments

    3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
    (855) 919-5877
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $8,569
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,982

    Cortland Flatirons

    13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 783-9298
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $10,096
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,111

    Cortland Alameda Station

    415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 807-1119
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,058+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445

    Mint Urban Infinity

    1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 902-9474
  11. Price Drop. $402 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,058+
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $3,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $16,307
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,058 - $8,790

    Country Club Towers

    1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-0636
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,481 - $3,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,475

    Amberley at Inverness

    10450 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112
    (720) 637-5479
  13. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $3,174
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $3,274

    Retreat at City Center

    820 S Cimarron Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 731-3140
  14. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,018
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,018

    TAVA Waters Apartments

    9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 730-3545
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $10,374
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $10,389

    Cortland Belmar

    445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 573-1951
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,500

    High Line Pointe

    1291 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 734-5142
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Plus Fees

    Strata

    16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (844) 576-1694
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,664 - $3,546
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,351

    Encore Evans Station Apartments

    1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 902-8761
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,498
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,543

    Ascent

    8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-8391
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,436 - $13,928
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,035

    Reve Boulder

    3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 442-7335
  21. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,859+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,015
    - 18 Month Lease

    NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities

    1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 674-7749
  22. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,018

    Aspire

    5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-3392
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,002+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    3 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,791 - $5,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $5,690
    - 18 Month Lease

    Arden Karl's Farm

    1801 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 477-4935
  24. Price Drop. $596 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,605
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,620

    Alloy Sunnyside

    4150 Jason St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-6587
  25. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,776 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,207

    The Lock at Flatirons

    460 Flatiron Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 445-8772
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    Plus Fees

    The Hayes

    2271 N Clinton St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (855) 716-2334
  27. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    3 BEDS
    $3,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $3,408
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,358

    MAA Milepost 35

    4692 N Beeler Ct, Denver, CO 80238
    (785) 657-4102
  28. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,276+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,857

    Cirrus

    1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-5174
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,810

    Harvest Station

    11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6712
  30. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $6,720
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,369
    - 12 Month Lease

    Notch66

    2650 Erfert St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8106
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595

    2525 Eliot Street Apartments

    2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 650-7309
  32. Price Drop. $735 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539

    Atlas Peakview

    7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (888) 293-7778
  33. Price Drop. $372 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,684
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  34. |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,120
    - 11 Month Lease

    Auraria Lofts

    1051 14th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-6635
  35. Price Drop. $624 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $3,028+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Plus Fees - 27 Month Lease

    oLiv Boulder

    1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 548-2860
  36. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edelweiss Apartments

    998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (877) 596-4222
  37. |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,849
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village at Hampden Town Center

    3601 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (833) 681-7476
  38. Price Drop. $251 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,538+
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,253

    21 Fitzsimons

    2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045
    (720) 734-9209
  39. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,218
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,248

    Haven 124 at Eastlake Station

    12255 Claude Ct, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 897-0971
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.