Apartments for Rent near Wadsworth Arbor Shoppette in Arvada, CO - Page 4
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,394- 12 Month Lease
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,487
Broadstone Farm
2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753
Modera University Park
2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,969+
Arrive Longmont
920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$910 - $2,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $2,505- 12 Month Lease
Mural Apartments
16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,932+Base Rent$1,505 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $4,072
The Bellwether
7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,554+
Aspendale Centennial 60+ Active Adult Living
13857 E Arapahoe Pl, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165
akin Golden Triangle
955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392
Prose Murphy Creek
23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243
Revival on Platte
2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235
akin Tennyson
4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,186+
Alexan Pena Station
6355 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,961+Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766
Alexan 505
505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Price Drop. $556 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,711+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,137- 12 Month Lease
Canyon View
1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,931+3 BEDS$7,551+Base Rent$3,139 - $16,774Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,200 - $16,835
Apiary Residences
4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$4,174+3 BEDS$7,204+Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729
The Parson
990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135Base Rent$1,130 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320
Viewpoint 41 Lofts
4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359- 12 Month Lease
The Cooper
5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525
The Marlow
4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,868+4 BEDS$3,126+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,201
The Lanterns at Brighton Crossing
5305 Longs Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$1,680 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $4,950
AMLI Golden Triangle
855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,755
Ascend at Arcadia
9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,545+
Belmont Buckingham
1050-1080 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,661
Elk Ridge
501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,847 - $4,849Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,092
Westlake Greens
8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,689- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Village Apartment Homes
5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,611 - $5,415Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,763
Fairways at Raccoon Creek
6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,201 - $2,883Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,378
Bridges at 9 Mile Station
10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,358 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,257
Avana Eastlake
2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$920+1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$862 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$920 - $2,245
The Ventana at Colorado Station
5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,306+Base Rent$999 - $1,817Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,441
Monaco Lakes Apt
6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$2,553+Base Rent$1,640 - $4,820Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,334
Palomino Park Resort
6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,343 - $3,426Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $3,433
Edge DTC
7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$926+1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$921 - $4,593Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$926 - $1,998
Trailgrove Apartments
2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$3,826+Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686
The Julian at Sloan's Lake
1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$890 - $1,823Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$890 - $1,823- 12 Month Lease
Meridian at Cherry Creek
888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,082+Base Rent$919 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,431
Willowstone Apartments
7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$2,298 - $2,796Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,318 - $2,816
North Main at Steel Ranch
1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,619 - $2,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,105
Arista Flats
8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021