Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wadsworth Arbor Shoppette in Arvada, CO - Page 11

41,241 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,375

    Noble Old Hampden

    1375 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (857) 337-2691
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,901
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,940

    Novus

    9938 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 954-2412
  3. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,490

    Summit Riverside Apartments

    4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 419-1007
  4. 1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    3 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $3,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,472 - $7,135
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,478 - $3,707

    Basecamp

    1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 902-9716
  5. Price Drop. $271 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,168+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,769
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fielders Creek

    3205 W Floyd Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 759-3487
  6. Price Drop. $208 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,904

    Villas at Holly

    6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (877) 535-4699
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,634

    Solana Lucent Station

    8555 Belle Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (225) 629-8253
  8. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,979

    St. Moritz Apartments

    1724 Robb St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (970) 670-8316
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    4 BEDS
    $2,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,704

    The Berkeley Apartments

    4703 W 52nd Ave, Denver, CO 80212
    (720) 807-9729
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $3,177
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,835

    Caliber at Cornerstar

    15930 E Briarwood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-0794
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,844
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,710

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $4,128
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $2,578

    Ovation

    9580 Ridgegate Pky, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (844) 935-0162
  13. Price Drop. $200 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,199
    Plus Fees

    Z53

    5360-5380 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80221
    (833) 925-2361
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Plus Fees

    Kindred

    180 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-8273
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,702+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $4,212
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,212

    Boulder Creek

    3455 Table Mesa Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 741-6450
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  17. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,980
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mountainaire

    2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5170
  18. Price Drop. $326 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,169

    Frameline Apartments

    4225 E Hale Pky, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 807-2917
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,695

    Canyon Club

    1811 Folsom St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (720) 897-1551
  20. STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,695

    St. Moritz

    1055 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (888) 768-6991
  21. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$870 - $2,020
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $2,020

    Park Mesa

    640-680 S Lashley Ln, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 796-9418
  22. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,395

    Angel's Fortress Apartments

    1301 30th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 764-7819
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,955
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker off Pearl

    1155 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302
    (844) 560-0786
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  25. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Spring Hollow

    141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 902-8076
  26. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  28. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  29. 1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,492 - $7,593
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,941

    Isabella Apartment Homes

    5400 S Park Terrace Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 650-1069
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.