Apartments for Rent near Torrey Del Mar Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 9
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,233+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
900 F Street
900 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,599+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,895+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,863
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,735+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$3,372+
Apex Mission Valley
7084-7148 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,446Base Rent$2,441 - $4,170Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $2,619
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095Base Rent$2,095 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,245
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,188+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,217 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,236
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,395
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$2,067 - $5,970Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,946
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,484+
ShadowRidge Country Club Villas
1617 Live Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$3,349+
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
-
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,750+
Cowles Landing
7707-7787 Tommy St, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500
Lakeview Village
3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,795
Carlton Ridge *1st Month Free OAC*
9637 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,191+
Hendrix Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
439 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Discounts
-
-
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,300+
Palm Shadows Apartments
50 Monte Vista Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910