Apartments for Rent near Torrey Del Mar Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 8
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,005+
Monte Vista Apartment Homes
2507 Northside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,903+
Terre at Madison
1241 E Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Alpine Terrace Apartments
1440 Olivewood Ln, Alpine, CA 91901 -
1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,415+
Arcadia at StoneCrest Village
2643 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $677 Off2 BEDS$2,623+3 BEDS$3,575+
Toscana at Rancho Del Rey
841-855 Regulo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,424+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Cardiff By The Sea
2170 Carol View Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,585+1 BED$3,537+2 BEDS$3,985+
AVA Balboa Park
3288 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Price Drop. $494 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,197 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,183
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,495+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450
Lantana Hills Apartment Homes
5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,858+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,852 - $6,939Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,858 - $4,633
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,561+Base Rent$2,678 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,710 - $4,027
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 BED$3,058+2 BEDS$3,738+3 BEDS$4,374+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,054+3 BEDS$4,830+Base Rent$2,425 - $7,019Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $7,061
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,425+
Simone Little Italy
1401 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,239+3 BEDS$4,646+
The Margo
201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value1 BED$2,553+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$4,239+
The Society Felix
310 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,250
3167 Market
3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
College View
5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103