Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Torrey Del Mar Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 3

15,953 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,452+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,445 - $7,146
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,452 - $4,625

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  2. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,866+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478

    Solana at Grand

    1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027
    (858) 879-3306
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316

    Valentina by Alta

    1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 577-4936
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,397+
    2 BEDS
    $3,290+
    3 BEDS
    $4,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,392 - $6,282
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $4,373

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,357+
    2 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,357 - $3,232

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,521 - $4,499
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,530 - $3,255

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  7. Price Drop. $413 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,259 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,264 - $3,151

    Park Pointe

    2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019
    (619) 832-0885
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $3,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,561

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,897+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,647

    Entrada

    453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 432-3986
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,827+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $5,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,822 - $7,628
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,827 - $5,110

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $4,581
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,571
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,581

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  13. Price Drop. $441 Off
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,436

    Sereno

    930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 762-1211
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,113+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,258
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254

    Celsius

    100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (619) 932-4542
  16. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,775+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,129 - $9,006
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,011

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,854+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $10,333
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $5,818

    AV8 Little Italy

    2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 630-4129
  18. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,599 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $3,600

    The Park

    4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 768-8683
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,238 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,499

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $3,222+
    1 BED
    $3,606+
    2 BEDS
    $4,659+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $9,856
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,841+
    1 BED
    $3,945+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    3 BEDS
    $13,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  23. |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,201+
    1 BED
    $2,431+
    2 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,192 - $6,745
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.