Apartments for Rent near Balboa Mesa Shopping Center in San Diego, CA - Page 6
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Club Torrey Pines
12646 Torrey Bluff Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,320+
Wintergreen
1454-1524 Oro Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
STUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$4,735+
Beach Colony
2821 Camino Del Mar, Del Mar, CA 92014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,790+
Creekside Village Apartments
2035 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+
Foxwood - 30 Day Rentals!
4260 Palm Ave, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,350
Sommerset
3265 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,615+
Pepperwood Apartments
2144 University Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,515+
Vista Hermosa
1045-1051 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,460+
Seawind Apartments
1067 Fourth Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Canyon View Apartments
7149 Navajo Rd, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,525+
Dorchester STOP IN FOR MOVE IN BONUS!
6595 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Discounts
-
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,465+
Woodbridge Mount Helix - $1200 Move In Bonus!
10874-10910 Calle Verde, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,225+
Majestic Apartments - ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED
505 W Madison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
Coastal Living at San Marcos 55+ Community
768 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,845+
The Plaza Apartments MOVE IN BONUS!*
6150 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Sycamore Ridge Apartments
820 Sycamore Ave, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,528+
Market Street Village
699 14th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Sea Breeze Garden Apartments
363 Palm Ave, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,654 - $6,464Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,659 - $3,161
Central Park
5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,853+Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,876 - $4,333
Regents Court
8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,177+3 BEDS$4,301+Base Rent$2,652 - $4,788Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301
Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch
11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128 -
-
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rolling Hills Gardens Apartments
2290 Mackenzie Creek Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91914 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$3,170+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,319+
F11 East Village
1110 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,617+1 BED$3,972+2 BEDS$5,728+Base Rent$3,609 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,617 - $6,225
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$3,292+3 BEDS$15,973+Base Rent$2,162 - $29,329Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $15,973
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,410+1 BED$3,521+Base Rent$3,305 - $5,018Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,410 - $4,032
Cielo
915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,676+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,481+Base Rent$2,670 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $5,931
Treehouse
2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882
City View
840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101