Apartments for Rent near Balboa Mesa Shopping Center in San Diego, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,367+
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,716+1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$3,518+3 BEDS$3,832+Base Rent$2,461 - $6,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,285
Palomar Station
1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,616+3 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$2,095 - $7,035Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,207
Greenfield Village
5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,900+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,596+
Shadowridge Summerwind
1580 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
|1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,120+
Elan Terraza La Jolla
5155-5158 Luigi Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,941+
Casa Aldea at Carlsbad
2615 Cannon Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
|
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,795+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,131+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,865+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,895
The Fletcher
5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Discounts|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Club at Enclave
1629 Santa Venetia St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,411
View Apartments
6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139 -
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,551+
Palms Apartments
3235-3265 Armstrong St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Good Value1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$2,412+
The Hills at Fashion Valley
2125 Westinghouse St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
|STUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,697+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,976 - $2,798Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,877
Hidden Cove
910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,979+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,933 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $3,165
Point Bonita
250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,425Base Rent$3,425 - $3,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,425 - $3,599
The Park
4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,960+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,830+
Casa Estilo
795 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$3,595+
Asano on Fourth - Bankers Hill/Little Italy
2100 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,128+3 BEDS$3,800+
The Avalyn
1774 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
|3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Marquis at Otay Ranch
1905-1915 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value
-
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,460+
Malibu South Apartments
1151 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$13 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,710
Millcreek Apartments
2130 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,645+
The Penthouse Apartments MOVE IN BONUS
6560 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,200
Carroll Apartments
9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,360+
Arbors Apartments
9700 Magnolia Park Dr, Santee, CA 92071