Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Balboa Mesa Shopping Center in San Diego, CA - Page 3

16,602 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $5,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316

    Valentina by Alta

    1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 577-4936
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $7,487
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,247

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,237

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,969
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,610

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  5. Price Drop. $413 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    3 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,378 - $6,504
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,383 - $3,130

    Park Pointe

    2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019
    (619) 832-0885
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,804

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,461+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,665
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,461 - $4,676

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,647

    Entrada

    453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 432-3986
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,920+
    2 BEDS
    $3,243+
    3 BEDS
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,915 - $8,443
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,920 - $5,212

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  10. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    2 BEDS
    $3,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,802
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,912

    Griffis East Village

    688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 727-6343
  11. Price Drop. $531 Off
    1 BED
    $2,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,496 - $3,305

    Sereno

    930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 762-1211
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,817
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,270

    Celsius

    100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (619) 932-4542
  14. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,099+
    2 BEDS
    $3,937+
    3 BEDS
    $6,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,093 - $9,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,070

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,704+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $4,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $10,687
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,704 - $5,831

    AV8 Little Italy

    2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 630-4129
  16. Price Drop. $920 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,161
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,587 - $4,090

    Boardwalk at Millenia

    1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 745-1973
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,202 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,499

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $3,106+
    1 BED
    $3,796+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $10,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,106 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,856+
    1 BED
    $4,106+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    3 BEDS
    $13,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,851 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,856 - $22,728

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,460+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    3 BEDS
    $4,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,454 - $8,967
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,349

    Rivue

    1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 678-2376
  22. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,339+
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330 - $6,439
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,339 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.