Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Balboa Mesa Shopping Center in San Diego, CA - Page 2

16,602 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $421 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    3 BEDS
    $5,550+

    The MINN

    1905 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92102
    (619) 393-8251
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,325

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,150+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Pacific Ridge

    5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110
    (858) 500-1799
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    Contessa at Otay Ranch

    1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4684
  5. |
    1 BED
    $3,271+
    2 BEDS
    $4,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,260 - $4,605
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,271 - $4,616

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $6,147
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $2,969

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,254+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,207 - $4,609
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $3,102

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $3,955

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,995

    Casa Madrid

    240 Quintard St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 330-8682
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,377 - $7,467
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,383 - $3,401

    Casoleil

    1100 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 836-0911
  11. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795

    Campus Village Apartments

    5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 264-0959
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,399+
    1 BED
    $2,899+
    2 BEDS
    $3,999+

    Artisan

    1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8369
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,998+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $3,328
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,945

    Tenth&G

    707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8710
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630 - $6,091
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $2,931

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,868+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,863 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,868 - $3,072

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $3,414
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,357

    Eighteen Ten State St

    1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 731-0267
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,421 - $7,222
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,428 - $4,575

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,236+
    2 BEDS
    $3,579+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+

    Strata

    969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 738-6995
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,866+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478

    Solana at Grand

    1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027
    (858) 879-3306
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.