Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palisades Highlands Plaza in Pacific Palisades, CA

40,595 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,821+
    1 BED
    $3,161+
    2 BEDS
    $4,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,821 - $6,061

    Citrus Commons

    14150 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423
    (747) 746-4429
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,512+
    1 BED
    $2,852+
    2 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,496 - $4,673
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,689

    Living at Santa Monica

    1519 6th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (424) 230-8728
  3. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,640+
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $3,811+

    &Pico

    11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 336-9653
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $4,162+
    3 BEDS
    $5,746+

    The Q Playa

    5901-5921 Center Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (562) 561-2363
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,717+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,899+
    3 BEDS
    $5,172+

    The Q De Soto

    21010 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    (747) 204-2876
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $3,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,171 - $4,482
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,528

    Park East

    200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (949) 771-8713
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Hue39

    3909 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (747) 277-0562
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+

    NEXEN

    2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 310-9544
  9. Price Drop. $666 Off
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $3,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,012 - $4,162
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,019 - $4,169

    NoHo 14

    5440 Tujunga Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (424) 666-2080
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,026+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    3 BEDS
    $3,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $3,824
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,026 - $3,824

    Living at NoHo

    11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601
    (747) 260-0732
  11. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,853+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  12. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,681
    Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,590

    The Chadwick

    209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (323) 515-1701
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $3,009+
    2 BEDS
    $5,070+
    3 BEDS
    $5,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,307 - $25,600
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $25,607

    THEA at Metropolis

    1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 616-9520
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    3 BEDS
    $3,450+

    The 24

    9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (747) 204-0641
  15. Price Drop. $551 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239

    Vert

    6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 237-4345
  16. Price Drop. $758 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,746+
    1 BED
    $3,165+
    2 BEDS
    $4,627+
    3 BEDS
    $5,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $6,610
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,087

    VOX

    3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 493-8527
  17. Price Drop. $600 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,789+
    1 BED
    $2,682+
    2 BEDS
    $4,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $13,975
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,682 - $13,984

    Alloy

    525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 486-3068
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,532+
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466

    Opus LA

    3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (323) 639-5891
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,159+
    1 BED
    $2,832+
    2 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $4,019
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,869

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,595+
    2 BEDS
    $5,095+

    Arya

    10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (424) 532-7548
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+

    Jayden

    4632 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (323) 772-5997
  22. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,989 - $4,126
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $4,136

    Avenue 34

    131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (213) 463-1549
  23. Price Drop. $644 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    3 BEDS
    $14,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $23,165
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $23,215

    Circa LA

    1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 970-2638
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Palisades Highlands Plaza in Pacific Palisades, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,595 apartments near Palisades Highlands Plaza Mall in Pacific Palisades, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Palisades Highlands Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pacific Palisades, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.