Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palisades Highlands Plaza in Pacific Palisades, CA - Page 2

40,591 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,111+
    1 BED
    $3,961+
    2 BEDS
    $5,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901

    Overland & Ayres

    2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (949) 536-9021
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+

    Jayden

    4632 W Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (323) 772-5997
  3. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,989 - $4,126
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $4,136

    Avenue 34

    131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (213) 463-1549
  4. Price Drop. $872 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,763+
    1 BED
    $3,054+
    2 BEDS
    $4,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,755 - $11,011
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,763 - $11,019

    Habitat Residences

    3401 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 667-3758
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,201+
    2 BEDS
    $4,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,190 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,201 - $4,896

    Silhouette Apartments

    1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (424) 421-2340
  6. Price Drop. $449 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,793+
    1 BED
    $3,166+
    2 BEDS
    $4,631+
    3 BEDS
    $8,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658

    Linea

    2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 532-8358
  7. Price Drop. $644 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    3 BEDS
    $14,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $23,165
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $23,215

    Circa LA

    1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 970-2638
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,029+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+

    The Orsini

    550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 468-0688
  9. Price Drop. $927 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
  10. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,382+
    1 BED
    $2,739+
    2 BEDS
    $5,899+

    3033 Wilshire

    3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 429-4478
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,599+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $4,430+

    The Baxter

    1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (562) 512-5448
  12. 1 BED
    $3,117+
    2 BEDS
    $3,977+
    3 BEDS
    $6,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,098 - $7,018
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,117 - $7,037

    Palazzo East

    348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (424) 230-3937
  13. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+

    Waterstone

    9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    (818) 654-4230
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.