Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mission Plaza Shopping Center in Long Beach, CA

38,411 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $3,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,171 - $4,482
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $4,528

    Park East

    200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (949) 771-8713
  3. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,080+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+

    NEXEN

    2968 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 310-9544
  4. Price Drop. $664 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,603+
    1 BED
    $2,861+
    2 BEDS
    $3,592+

    &Pico

    11916 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (424) 336-9653
  5. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  6. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,466+
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,446 - $2,681
    Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,590

    The Chadwick

    209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    (323) 515-1701
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,942+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,637 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $4,016

    Madrid

    8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 800-3122
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,459+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $4,861+
    3 BEDS
    $5,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607

    THEA at Metropolis

    1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 616-9520
  9. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $4,101+

    Sentral DTLA

    755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014
    (747) 307-5834
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,746+
    1 BED
    $3,165+
    2 BEDS
    $4,848+
    3 BEDS
    $6,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074

    VOX

    3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (213) 493-8527
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,567+
    1 BED
    $3,397+
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,386 - $10,010
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $10,021

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  14. Price Drop. $600 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,789+
    1 BED
    $2,786+
    2 BEDS
    $4,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,777 - $13,975
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,786 - $13,984

    Alloy

    525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 486-3068
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,104+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,504+
    1 BED
    $2,772+
    2 BEDS
    $4,027+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,532+
    1 BED
    $3,242+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466

    Opus LA

    3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (323) 639-5891
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $2,657+
    2 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,243
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,253

    The Eden Apartments

    1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 770-6095
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,038+
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,111+
    1 BED
    $3,961+
    2 BEDS
    $5,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901

    Overland & Ayres

    2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    (949) 536-9021
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Mission Plaza Shopping Center in Long Beach, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 38,411 apartments near Mission Plaza Shopping Center Mall in Long Beach, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Mission Plaza Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Long Beach, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.