- North San Jose Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Walgreens Plaza in Fremont, CA
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,426+1 BED$2,770+Base Rent$2,420 - $3,293Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,898
-
Price Drop. $727 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,927+1 BED$3,479+2 BEDS$4,454+Base Rent$2,918 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,927 - $6,012
Maxwell at Bascom
1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,788+
Del Coronado Apartments
5255 Camden Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$3,510+
The Woods Apartments
4300 The Woods Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$2,638+
Stoneridge Luxury Apartments
101 Hogan Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94598 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Fremont
-
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,387+2 BEDS$5,130+Base Rent$2,890 - $5,130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,890 - $5,130
Parker
2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $775 Off|STUDIO$3,800+1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$4,950+
Anton Menlo
3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $409 OffSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$3,367+
The Retreat at Walnut Creek
1459 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|STUDIO$3,875+2 BEDS$7,107+
399 Fremont
375-399 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
|STUDIO$4,544+1 BED$4,990+2 BEDS$7,174+
Channel Mission Bay
185 Channel St, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,887+2 BEDS$3,912+3 BEDS$4,357+Base Rent$2,325 - $4,630Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,637
Fourth Street East
150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,169+
Residences at Lake Merritt
1940 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,863+2 BEDS$3,517+3 BEDS$4,998+
Portico Waterfront
37 8th Ave, Oakland, CA 94606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,405+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$3,269 - $8,781Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,405 - $4,685
The Tolman
39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$6,595+
B28
2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,495+1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$5,822+3 BEDS$6,779+
AVE Santa Clara
2240 Calle De Luna, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,728+2 BEDS$5,788+Base Rent$3,721 - $6,345Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,728 - $6,352
Revery
1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,125+1 BED$3,699+2 BEDS$5,085+3 BEDS$8,379+
Hanover Burlingame
1881 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,531+1 BED$4,173+2 BEDS$5,521+3 BEDS$7,128+Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431
The Clara
5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,510+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,465+3 BEDS$6,212+
Orlo and Alba
1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$3,487+2 BEDS$4,678+Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009
Passero
2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Price Drop. $821 Off|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,095+
Park Kiely
355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,300+
Latitude 37
1255 Babb Ct, San Jose, CA 95125 -
|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$845+
FOUND Study Southside Berkeley
2201 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,450+
Park Lafayette
3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,215+
Cherrywood Apartments
4951 Cherry Ave, San Jose, CA 95118 -
1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,497+
Fayette Arms Apartments
2680 Fayette Dr, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,595+
Stonebridge Apartments
2073 McLaughlin Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,262+
Sedona Apartments
2086 Lucretia Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$950+
FOUND Study Downtown Berkeley
2024 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
Walgreens Plaza in Fremont, CA
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 20,519 apartments near Walgreens Plaza Mall in Fremont, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Walgreens Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fremont, CA!