Apartments for Rent near Walgreens Plaza in Fremont, CA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$6,074+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,147Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,349
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,644+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,951+Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
|1 BED$2,650+3 BEDS$3,699+
Chardonnay Gardens
2991 College Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,825+
Cherryhill
902 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|2 BEDS$3,337
Peninsula Pines Apartments
842-858 Antoinette Ln, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,405+
Willowbend Apartments
1035 Aster Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,073+1 BED$4,691+2 BEDS$6,455+3 BEDS$9,235+Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545
Alta Potrero
1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $760 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,394+1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$5,577+Base Rent$3,388 - $14,794Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,394 - $9,108
Misora
388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,380+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free4 BEDS$6,142+5 BEDS$7,425+
Panoramic Northside
1752 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,946+1 BED$3,140+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,930 - $4,561Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,946 - $4,577
Pacific Bay Vistas
2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
2 Months Free|
-
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,299+
eaves West Valley
700 S Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,310+3 BEDS$5,550+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
1 BED$3,188+2 BEDS$3,711+
Avalon on the Alameda
1300 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,626+2 BEDS$3,465+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,549+Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549
View at Blossom Hill
1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$3,789+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,847+
Eleven Fifty Clay Street
1150 Clay St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$7,289+2 BEDS$8,988+3 BEDS$15,949+