Apartments for Rent near Walgreens Plaza in Fremont, CA - Page 5
-
|
-
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$3,052+2 BEDS$3,681+
The James
98 N 1st St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$810+4 BEDS$1,480+5 BEDS$1,530+6 BEDS$1,380+
2124 Parker
2124 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Nanda on the Alameda
2655 The Alameda, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
|
-
1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,251+
Amador Village
24080 Amador Village Cir, Hayward, CA 94544 -
|1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avoca Dublin Station
6233 Dougherty Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,355+
1919 Market Street
1919 Market St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,100+
Sedona Lane Apartments
3507 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
-
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,995+
Stadium Place Apartments
2310 Fulton St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|
-
-
|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
Windemere Apartments
395-396 Ano Nuevo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|
-
1 BED$3,068+2 BEDS$3,941+3 BEDS$4,384+4 BEDS$4,384+
The Grid SOMA
673 Brannan St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,650+
Warring Street Apartments
2461 Warring St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,650+
Quarryridge Apartments
4421 Gilbert St, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,360+2 BEDS$4,150+
The Meadows Apartments
1000 Escalon Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,195+3 BEDS$5,395+
Renaissance Apartment Homes
718 Old San Francisco Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|STUDIO$1,886+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,728+
23 Fifty Bascom
2350 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
Shoreline Apartments
1801 Shoreline Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,753+
Lion Villas
2550 S King Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,825+
Ardenwood Forest Rental Condos
5016 Paseo Padre Pky, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,175 - $2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Country Brook Rental Condos
12355 Alcosta Blvd, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
-
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$3,648+
Heritage Village
38050 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
STUDIO$3,007+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,186+
Elan at River Oaks
345 Village Center Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,362+3 BEDS$4,971+Base Rent$2,273 - $5,187Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $4,971
Hillsdale Garden
3500 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$4,445+
Village Green Apartments
21230 Homestead Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$4,495+2 BEDS$5,595+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,757+2 BEDS$5,142+3 BEDS$8,112+Base Rent$3,750 - $11,898Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,757 - $8,467
The Triton
55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404