Apartments for Rent near Shops at Terravella in Queen Creek, AZ - Page 7
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,656+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,147
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,322+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Fiesta Village Furnished - Utilities Included
960 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,463 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,004
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,026+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,648
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,199+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,849 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,131+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,224+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,008+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,316+
Dwell
1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $922 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,320+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,769+
Craft at Gilbert and Baseline
1930 S 24th St, Mesa, AZ 85234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,595+
Casa Blanca Apartments
1100 N Sonora Loop, Coolidge, AZ 85128 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$999+
The Apollo
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,241+
Aiya
2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,525+
Canvas
1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,355+
Acero Val Vista
1500 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,325+
Acero Eastmark
9240 E Point Twenty-Two Blvd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$96 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,376
Album Cooley Station 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2660 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,649+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,883
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,325+
Acero Hawes Crossing
3646 S 79th St, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$3,203+
Modera Higley Commons
3071 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,270+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,072+1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$967 - $1,644Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,451
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281