Apartments for Rent near Shops at Terravella in Queen Creek, AZ - Page 6
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,887+
Lakeview at the Bay
995 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Sun Valley Ranch Apartments
7353 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,277+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,625+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,282+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,370+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,728+3 BEDS$3,462+Base Rent$1,568 - $7,040Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728 - $7,200
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,165+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,436 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,891
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,150+
Acero Harvest Station
37363 N Gary Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,459
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,912
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,065 - $6,756Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $6,829
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,204
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,808+
Scottsdale 59
5900 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,078+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,148
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Orange Tree Villa Apartments
4181 N Granite Reef Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $449 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+Base Rent$849 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008