Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Terravella in Queen Creek, AZ - Page 3

18,551 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $771 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,152
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,209

    The Cooper 202

    1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (844) 493-0726
  3. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $3,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,696
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,884

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  4. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,551 - $5,078
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,688

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $3,676
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,720

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $5,172
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,825

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
  7. Price Drop. $246 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,447

    The Premiere at Eastmark

    9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212
    (480) 297-0344
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $7,460
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,704

    The Grove on Main

    435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (844) 426-2758
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+

    The Wyatt

    1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 244-8602
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    3 BEDS
    $2,840+

    Town Chandler

    2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (786) 321-5491
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,761

    Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village

    2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (480) 771-8528
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.