Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cotton Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,657+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,263 - $1,723Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,599
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,029+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,699+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941Base Rent$1,899Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Discounts1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,138+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,910+
Altair Apartments
7606 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,218+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,322+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$894+3 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$864 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$894 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,884+
Las Aguas Apartments
6640 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,016+1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,088+Base Rent$861 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,211
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,200+
Sunrise on 35th
3030 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Rent Special1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,372+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
Santana Ridge Luxury Apartments
3330 S GILBERT Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,318+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,665+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,839+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,418 - $26,429Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $26,497
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $141 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320Base Rent$1,263 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,680
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,919+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,404 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,768
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,032Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,130
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,499 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $4,284
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054