Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at South Mountain in Phoenix, AZ - Page 13
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148
Morada West
6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,880+
Avari Modern Apartments
11580 W Corporate Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,642+
Suncrest Vista at Canyon Trails 55+ Apartments
16985 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,246+Base Rent$899 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,741
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,173 - $6,756Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $6,829
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,320+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,204
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,062+
Presidio North Apartments
17031 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,600+
Monte Viejo
2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,277+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,299+
Villa Toscana
10201 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,160+
Cantala Apartments
5959 W Greenway Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,570+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,442Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,485
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,292+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,305+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $449 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+Base Rent$849 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,425+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,170+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,825+
Aspire Pinnacle Peak
24250 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,380+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $249 OffSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,745+
Bolero
7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $342 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,870+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,555 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,397Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,457
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395