Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at South Mountain in Phoenix, AZ
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,730Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,730
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,405+
Remington Ranch
12740 W Indian School Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$592+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$550 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$592 - $3,262
Adara
888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $468 Off|STUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,024+
MAA Val Vista
1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,269+
Sol38 by Liv
3875 W Dobbins Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531
The Beverly
7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,804Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003
Vlux at Sunset Farms
4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Phoenix
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $3,405
Navona
10141 E Williams Field Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $468 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,907+
Atlas at Canyon Trails
16390 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,080+
Jerome Apartments
6451 W Bell Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,135Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,148
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,420+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,143
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,198 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $3,415
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,311Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,393
Longbow Luxury Apartments
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Good Value1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,466 - $5,886Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,183
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,305 - $6,811Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,263
Cortland Mountain Vista
1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$920+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,080+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$878+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,430+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,512 - $7,348Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,297
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$977+1 BED$848+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$775 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$848 - $1,522
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,735 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,084
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,243+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016
The Marketplace at South Mountain in Phoenix, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 44,689 apartments near The Marketplace at South Mountain Mall in Phoenix, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Marketplace at South Mountain Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Phoenix, AZ!
Education