Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at South Mountain in Phoenix, AZ - Page 2

44,752 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+

    Northbend

    906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 263-2847
  2. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $4,926
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,579

    Smith & Rio

    1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 526-1496
  3. STUDIO
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $4,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915

    The Monde Scottsdale

    4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (833) 530-2224
  4. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Sunset View

    2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (833) 380-2833
  5. Price Drop. $292 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,622+
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,198+
    3 BEDS
    $4,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $9,896
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $4,463

    The Alyssa

    98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 888-8572
  6. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,236+
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,711
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,199

    Bask Deer Valley

    26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (833) 824-0997
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $6,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,688 - $7,402
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $7,536

    Saiya

    802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-8184
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423

    Broadstone 7th Street

    5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (844) 903-3461
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,768

    Prose Desert River

    7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (866) 484-3206
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,881

    Prose at Ballpark Village

    2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 207-1025
  11. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,290+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,993

    Broadstone Westgate

    6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 666-1711
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906

    Alta Rise

    80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (470) 944-8395
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342

    Alta Goodyear

    14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (877) 536-9376
  14. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649

    Alta Uptown

    123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (844) 751-0653
  15. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $3,415

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,311
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,393

    Longbow Luxury Apartments

    2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215
    (623) 253-4923
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  19. Price Drop. $416 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+

    FLATZ 520

    45760 W Village Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    (520) 217-1416
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $6,715
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,839

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  21. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $8,245
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,406

    Cortland at P83

    16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (602) 774-3797
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.