Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at South Mountain in Phoenix, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,343
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,015+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$866+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,159+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,603+
Highlands at Spectrum
1456 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,741+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,549+
TGM Ocotillo Bay
1889 W QueenCreek Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,748
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,806+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $556 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,248+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,992+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,897+
Alante at the Islands
2222 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,045
Painted Trails
4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,075+
Papago Gardens Apartments
1025 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,190+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,075
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,243 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,550
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,872Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,650
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,121 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,001Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,015
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,300+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,303+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,617+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,612 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,513
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,251
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,716
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,089+
Cambria
130 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233