Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at South Mountain in Phoenix, AZ - Page 12
-
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,962Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,029
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,930
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,675+4 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,490 - $1,953Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $1,953
Virata
42584 W Maricopa-Casa Grande Hwy, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Price Drop. $650 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,274+
Allero 59
5821 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,460+
Waterman Senior Apartments
43990 W Honeycutt Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85139 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,604+
Ironwood Ranch Apartments
39695 W Lococo St, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,522+4 BEDS$1,956+
Saddleback Village at Stonegate Townhomes
18260 N Alan Stephens Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$3,409+Base Rent$2,774 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,580
56th at Arcadia
2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,399
Ragsdale
1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
1 BED$875+2 BEDS$975+
Palazzo Senior Apartments - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6250 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,177+
Senna at Canyon Trails
575 S Cotton Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,680+
Juniper Square 55+ Apartments
6504 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Kachina Apartments
1400 N Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,055+
Velaire at Aspera
7700 W Aspera Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,161+
Sentio
3600 W Happy Valley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310 -
Price Drop. $581 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,888+
Solace at Ballpark Village
2445 Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,800+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
|1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,349+
Village at Liberty Farms
5801 S 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,575+