Apartments for Rent near The Foothills Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 8
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,460+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,753+4 BEDS$1,956+
Acacia at Youngtown
11600 W Peoria Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363 -
Good Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,099+
Streamliner Aldea
5900 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,450+
Overland Flats
44170 Honeycutt Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85139 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$958 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,753
Cabana Aldea
9910 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,425+
The Stately Queen Creek
19365 E Rittenhouse Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,522+4 BEDS$1,956+
Saddleback Village at Stonegate Townhomes
18260 N Alan Stephens Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,795+
Sol Modern
50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,220+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|STUDIO$833+1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,277+
Sentry Tempe
3730 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,722+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,078+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859
FLATZ 602
6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,470Base Rent$3,360 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$3,470 - $3,580
56th at Arcadia
2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$2,275+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|
-
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $421 Off|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Home at Maricopa
17645 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,409+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,177+3 BEDS$1,262+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,489+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,330+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,170+
Centerline on Glendale Phase II
6775 N 67TH Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,921+
The Polo Club
3319 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Red Hawk
9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,737+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Douglas
14935 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,089+
Cambria
130 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,350+
Icon @ Cooley Station
2550 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,589 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,515
Halogen
3420 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032