- Ahwatukee Apartments
- North Phoenix Apartments
- Canyon Springs at the Foothills Apartments
- Mountain Crest Apartments
Apartments for Rent near The Foothills Center in Phoenix, AZ
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,053+
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003
Vlux at Sunset Farms
4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,815Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,815
Broadstone Ascend
12905 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,901+
Remington Ranch
12740 W Indian School Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$650 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $3,262
Adara
888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $468 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,906+
Atlas at Canyon Trails
16390 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,269+
Sol38 by Liv
3875 W Dobbins Rd, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Phoenix
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,413+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,758
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,158
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,056+
Linear Apartment Homes
295 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,490+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,080+
Jerome Apartments
6451 W Bell Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,612 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,687
Prose Desert River
7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,906
Prose at Ballpark Village
2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,902Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,993
Broadstone Westgate
6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342
Alta Goodyear
14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $3,325
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,145+
Atlas Mesa
5818 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261
Longbow
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,044+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$996+1 BED$922+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$849 - $1,907Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$922 - $1,541
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,129
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
The Foothills Center in Phoenix, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 41,376 apartments near The Foothills Center Mall in Phoenix, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Foothills Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Phoenix, AZ!
Education