Apartments for Rent near Westwood Village in Mesa, AZ - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,116
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,977+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,187
Four Peaks
13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,910
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,164+Base Rent$875 - $14,415Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $14,449
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,830+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,838+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,780 - $7,052Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $2,683
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$917 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,610+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$794+1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,099+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,168
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $465 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,929+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,886Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,743
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Arcadia Gardens
3101 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,910+
Altair Apartments
7606 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $389 Off
-
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gentrys Walk Apartments
1313 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,806+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,874+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,261+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,126+
Aiya
2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,884+
Las Aguas Apartments
6640 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $141 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,665+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $299 Off