Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westwood Village in Mesa, AZ - Page 4

40,074 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  2. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,150

    The Premiere at Eastmark

    9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212
    (480) 297-0344
  3. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $8,948
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,609

    The Grove on Main

    435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (844) 426-2758
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+

    Lydian

    1314 N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 777-8050
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $3,449

    Skye on 6th

    817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 932-7177
  6. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,354+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,243 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $3,606

    Callia

    100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    (844) 427-5455
  7. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065

    Sunela

    20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 432-7573
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,929

    Alta 99th

    4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (866) 788-3614
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193

    Vlux at Peoria Heights

    9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (888) 564-7533
  10. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,041

    Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village

    2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (480) 771-8528
  11. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,811

    Vero

    651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 960-3240
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $2,127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,042

    Cardinal 95

    9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (385) 217-6601
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $6,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $5,850

    Soltra Kierland

    7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (707) 881-8024
  14. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223

    Marlowe Peoria Place

    8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (602) 584-7103
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+

    The George

    1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (480) 526-4808
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,629

    Cadia Queen Creek

    190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (623) 323-3214
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,365

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  18. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,865

    Bungalows on Combs

    250 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (520) 346-8687
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,622

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  21. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  23. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $864+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$831 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$864 - $1,514

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,830

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,712+

    Greentree

    250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (877) 566-2870
  27. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $7,469
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,897

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.