Apartments for Rent near Westwood Village in Mesa, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,675+
The Villas At Camelback Crossing
5150 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,179+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $5,080
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,277 - $7,629Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,245
Cortland Mountain Vista
1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,422Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,464 - $6,878Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,199
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,295+
The One at Signal Butte
10635 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,170+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $115 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,644+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$860+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,440+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,300+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,169+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,030+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,495 - $6,139Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|STUDIO$1,087+1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,227+
Autumn Creek
1320 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,162+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,848Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,410
Station 21
2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,752+4 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,327 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,413
Allure at Tempe Apartments
1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $1,767
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,027
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044