Apartments for Rent near Power Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,295+
The One at Signal Butte
10635 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,644+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$868+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,300+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|STUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,795+
Array South Mountain
13229 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,489+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,718+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$1,934 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $2,710
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,626+Base Rent$880 - $1,763Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $2,791
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $191 Off
-
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,824+Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$1,954+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$961 - $2,232Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,372
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,004+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,210
The Cooper 202
1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,195+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,788+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,042+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,318
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,562+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$3,301+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$3,867+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $3,868
Summit at San Marcos
445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,568+Base Rent$1,611 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,638
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,676 - $3,698Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $3,742
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,072+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,249+
Sky At Chandler Airpark
1441 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,298 - $3,591Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,650
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|