- Silverado II at Alta Mesa Apartments
- Groves at Superstition Ranch Apartments
- Alta Mira Estates Apartments
- Northpointe Apartments
- Sunland Villas Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Power Plaza in Mesa, AZ
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,053+
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$5,854+Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531
The Beverly
7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,405
Navona
10141 E Williams Field Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$650 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $3,262
Adara
888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,158
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,490+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,413+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,758
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Mesa
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,056+
Linear Apartment Homes
295 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,129
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,101+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,578 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,636
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,627 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,801
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,880
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,612 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,044
Vlux at Queen Creek
920 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $3,325
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,145+
Atlas Mesa
5818 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261
Longbow
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,277 - $7,461Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,245
Cortland Mountain Vista
1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,422Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,464 - $7,016Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Power Plaza in Mesa, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 29,428 apartments near Power Plaza Mall in Mesa, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Power Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mesa, AZ!
Education