Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Escobedo Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 10

37,468 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,962
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,029

    Sierra Foothills

    13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-9959
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,930

    Indigo Creek

    14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (888) 590-6720
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557

    Heritage District

    275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (855) 755-0620
  4. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,604
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604

    Vida46

    4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 538-7257
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    3 BEDS
    $2,840+

    Town Chandler

    2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (786) 321-5491
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,884+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,774 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,580

    56th at Arcadia

    2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (855) 956-1212
  7. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,078+
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859

    FLATZ 602

    6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (602) 962-5224
  8. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,399

    Ragsdale

    1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 499-9153
  9. Price Drop. $475 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    4 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Zenn Skyview

    8200 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 552-5379
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,524+

    ECO PHX

    301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 323-3796
  11. Price Drop. $168 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+

    Level 550

    550 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (623) 253-8689
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters