Apartments for Rent near Escobedo Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 9
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,401+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,724+4 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935
HUE97
9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$1,777+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,608Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,793
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,132Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,921
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $374 Off
-
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$694+1 BED$804+Base Rent$499 - $1,202Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$694 - $1,100
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,396+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,064+1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,293+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175Base Rent$1,110 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,425
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,750+
Sahara and Playa Palms
2300 W San Angelo St, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$3,389+
Rainbow Road
1030 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,260+
DC Heights Apartments
222 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,962Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,029
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,930
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306