Apartments for Rent near College Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,124+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,930
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,125
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$930 - $17,205Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$936 - $17,211
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,969+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,209+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,754 - $6,953Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,624
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$967 - $6,877Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $6,894
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,750+
Montevida
7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,695+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,070+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,463 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,004
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,865
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,022+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,978+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$886+2 BEDS$1,161+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$836+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,074+3 BEDS$1,456+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008