Apartments for Rent near College Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 13
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,635+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,748Base Rent$3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,398
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,245+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,100+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,436 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,891
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,150+
Acero Harvest Station
37363 N Gary Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$957+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,184+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$3,097+Base Rent$2,555 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,697 - $3,197
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,459
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,912
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,138+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,065 - $6,756Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $6,829
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,322+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,204
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,808+
Scottsdale 59
5900 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,078+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,148
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Village at Paseo de Luces
9802 W Van Buren St, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Fiesta Village Furnished - Utilities Included
960 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,259+
Fairways on Thunderbird
2140 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain Place
8513 N 69th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free