Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glendale Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 15

41,959 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $575 Off
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $3,260
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,373

    Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 860-6090
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,792+

    Nollie

    2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 991-8757
  3. Price Drop. $840 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $4,999+

    Modera Kierland

    14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (833) 987-4616
  4. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    4 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,002 - $2,747
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,173 - $2,918

    Summerwell Peoria Place

    7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (623) 323-2130
  5. 1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285

    Album Surprise

    16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (949) 396-1769
  6. Price Drop. $346 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531

    Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent

    2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (888) 346-9608
  7. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+

    Paseo Park

    5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (623) 663-9796
  8. Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $26,764
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $26,832

    Avana Coronado

    700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (602) 737-3495
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,320
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,680

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,768

    San Cierra

    2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (855) 957-4402
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $3,034
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,132

    Zone Westgate

    6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 755-1192
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $14,092
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $14,135

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  13. Price Drop. $105 Off
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$794 - $1,325

    North Mountain Village

    3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (833) 784-1643
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,910

    Genoa Lakes

    3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213
    (623) 439-8642
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093

    Tatum Place

    16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 323-4290
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $909+
    2 BEDS
    $1,164+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $23,633
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $23,667

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $7,052
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,683

    The Lincoln Scottsdale

    7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 962-2393
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $934+
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $6,490
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $6,507

    Avana Tempe

    30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 244-6463
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.