Apartments for Rent near Glendale Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|STUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,781+
-
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,489+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,553+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,890+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,753+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,170+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$2,477+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,001 - $3,513Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,793
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,626+Base Rent$880 - $1,763Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $2,791
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $191 Off
-
Price Drop. $253 Off|STUDIO$849+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,336+
Augustine at Glendale
4141 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $317 Off|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$1,954+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$961 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,247
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,789+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,935+
Velaire at Aspera
7700 W Aspera Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,145+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,699+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,995+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,329+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,046Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $4,084
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$3,301+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,867+Base Rent$1,431 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $3,868
Summit at San Marcos
445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,877+
View 32
10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,256 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,293 - $4,302
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $5,815
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,568+Base Rent$1,530 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $3,638
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,725Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,769
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,072+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,677+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,761+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,697 - $3,608Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,663
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281