Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arrowhead Marketplace in Glendale, AZ - Page 13

36,511 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $3,672
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,706

    Reveal

    17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (855) 903-2472
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,132
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,799

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
  3. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,813

    Visconti at Camelback

    7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 223-1556
  4. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048

    Chazal Scottsdale

    1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (602) 693-1037
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,136

    Zone Westgate

    6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 755-1192
  6. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $4,511
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $4,463

    Slate Scottsdale

    18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 942-3667
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $14,092
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,135

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $3,139
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,972

    San Valiente

    2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 671-2637
  9. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  10. Price Drop. $105 Off
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$794 - $1,325

    North Mountain Village

    3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (833) 784-1643
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093

    Tatum Place

    16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 323-4290
  12. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788

    The Cortesian Apartments

    7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 962-1195
  13. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $14,964
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $14,998

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.