Apartments for Rent near Arrowhead Marketplace in Glendale, AZ - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,172+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,799+
Lumara
25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,675+
The Villas At Camelback Crossing
5150 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,687
Prose Desert River
7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,087+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132
Alta Dove Valley
2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,982+
Grayson Place
1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,170+
Eagle Ridge Apartment Homes
28851 N Vistancia Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,646+4 BEDS$2,755+
The Hillburn
2550 W North Foothills Dr Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Red Hawk
9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$987 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,162
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$690+1 BED$859+Base Rent$487 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$690 - $1,333
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,280+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,624+
Azure Creek at Tatum Ranch
29862 N Tatum Blvd, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,650+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,890+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395