Apartments for Rent near Arrowhead Marketplace in Glendale, AZ - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203
-
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,022+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,361Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,421
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,823+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,473+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,635+
AVE Phoenix Terra
555 N 5th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,299Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,269
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,205+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,644 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Wood Senior Apartments
9415 N 99th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,259+
Fairways on Thunderbird
2140 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crystal Springs
11885 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,864+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Camelback Park
11200 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009
Townhomes at Sunnyside
16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,684+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Isabella
15431 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306