Apartments for Rent near Gilbert Encinas Plaza in Gilbert, AZ - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
-
Price Drop. $402 Off
-
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,493 - $22,980Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $23,048
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,804
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,150+
Montero at Dana Park
3636 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,434 - $4,549Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,955
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,691 - $4,538Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,490
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $657 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,915+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,876
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072
Avana Gilbert
3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,251 - $3,217Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,019
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,403 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,059
Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,886Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,951
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,927Base Rent$1,859 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,137
Four Peaks
13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,930
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$930 - $17,205Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $17,239
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,261+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,699 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,636
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$967 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$725+Base Rent$725 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $1,600
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,600+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,070+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017